ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002" (Новый Уренгой) - ПМФК "Сибиряк" (Новосибирск) - 1:5 (0:3). Голы: Ячушко Виталий -1, Баканов Никита -1св; Вахов Дмитрий, Бекишев Никита, Лайпеков Виталий, Матюньков Владислав - по 1
ДЮСШ "Ямал-2003" (Новый Уренгой) - "Югра" (Ханты-Мансийск) - 1:1 (1:0). Голы: Караев Мехман -1; Ильясов Муслим -1
"Союз-Югра" (Пыть-Ях) - "Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 1:6 (0:4). Голы: Кулешов Евгений -1; Прохоренко Егор -2, Журавлёв Дмитрий, Авдеев Константин, Важенин Даниил, Гусманов Никита - по 1
СДЮШОР-ИВС (Нижневартовск) - "Рубин-Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 11:2 (4:1). Голы: Иванов Андрей -7, Соколенко Владислав -2, Кремнёв Данил, Юков Владимир - по 1; Ялилов Руслан, Алекперов Сулейман - по 1
"Газпромнефть" (Ноябрьск) - "Башбетон" (Мелеуз) - 1:12 (0:6). Голы Громейчук Влад -1; Валишин Урал -5, Забачёв Глеб -3, Рыбаков Данил, Куранов Евгений - по 2
24 ноября (вторник)
"Югра" (Ханты-Мансийск) - "Союз-Югра" (Пыть-Ях) - 11:2 (8:1). Голы: Яковенко Олег, Русинов Александр - по 3, Пермяков Вадим -2, Ильясов Муслим, Рожков Виктор, Гирфанов Азамат - по 1; Симбаев Данил, Ахметов Владимир - по 1
"Рубин-Суходолье" (Тюмень) - "Газпромнефть" (Ноябрьск) - 1:5 (0:3). Голы: Гузеев Даниил -1; Лаптев Максим -3, Громейчук Владислав, Гамидов Намик - по 1
ПМФК "Сибиряк" (Новосибирск) - СДЮШОР-ИВС (Нижневартовск) - 8:2 (6:2). Голы: Ковалевич Игорь -3, Бекишев Никита -2, Вахов Дмитрий, Коршунов Анатолий, Червяков Иван - по 1; Иванов Андрей -2
"Суходолье" (Тюмень) - ДЮСШ "Ямал-2003" (Новый Уренгой) - 2:0 (2:0). Голы: Пресняков Матвей -2
"Башбетон" (Мелеуз) - ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002" (Новый Уренгой) - 5:0 (4:0). Голы: Куранов Егвений -2, Валишин Урал, Галимов Илья, Забачёв Глеб - по 1
25 ноября (среда)
ДЮСШ "Ямал-2003" (Новый Уренгой) - ПМФК "Сибиряк" (Новосибирск) - 1:4 (1:0). Голы: Белошейкин Роман -1, Насыров Шамиль -1св; Ковалевич Игорь, Бекишев Никита, Червяков Иван - по 1
ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002" (Новый Уренгой) - "Югра" (Ханты-Мансийск) - 4:3 (0:1). Голы: Ральников Сергей, Золин Александр, Ячушко Виталий - по 1; Пермяков Вадим -2, Рожков Виктор -1-1св
"Газпромнефть" (Ноябрьск) - "Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 0:6 (0:3). Голы: Авдеев Константин -2, Журавлёв Дмитрий, Важенин Даниил, Ефимов Максим, Прохоренко Егор - по 1
СДЮШОР-ИВС (Нижневартовск) - "Башбетон" (Мелеуз) - 3:2 (1:1). Голы: Иванов Андрей -3; Валишин Урал, Забачёв Глеб - по 1
"Союз-Югра" (Пыть-Ях) - "Рубин-Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 5:2 (3:2). Голы: Ахметов Владимир, Кулешов Евгений - по 2, Симбаев Данил -1; Алекперов Сулейман -2
26 ноября (четверг)
"Югра" (Ханты-Мансийск) - СДЮШОР-ИВС (Нижневартовск) - 0:4 (0:2). Голы: Иванов Андрей -3, Соколенко Владислав -1
"Башбетон" (Мелеуз) - "Союз-Югра" (Пыть-Ях) - 6:0 (3:0). Голы: Рузанов Алексей, Забачёв Глеб - по 2, Рыбаков Данил, Куранов Евгений - по 1
ДЮСШ "Ямал-2003" (Новый Уренгой) - "Рубин-Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 4:0 (2:0). Голы: Белошейкин Роман -2, Насыров Шамиль, Татаринов Владислав - по 1
"Суходолье" (Тюмень) - ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002" (Новый Уренгой) - 5:3 (3:0). Голы: Пресняков Матвей -2, Авдеев Константин, Ефимов Максим, Важенин Даниил - по 1; Никифоров Кирилл, Редькин Андрей, Юрасов Андрей - по 1
ПМФК "Сибиряк" (Новосибирск) - "Газпромнефть" (Ноябрьск) - 6:1 (1:0). Голы: Бекишев Никита -2, Лайпеков Виталий, Матюньков Владислав, Горолатов Кирилл, Ковалевич Игорь - по 1; Громейчук Владислав -1
27 ноября (пятница)
"Союз-Югра" (Пыть-Ях) - ПМФК "Сибиряк" (Новосибирск) - 1:6 (0:3). Голы: Ахметов Владимир -1; Бекишев Никита -3, Вахов Дмитрий, Коршунов Анатолий, Матюньков Владислав - по 1
ДЮСШ "Ямал-2003" (Новый Уренгой) - "Башбетон" (Мелеуз) - 2:7 (1:1). Голы: Насыров Шамиль, Белошейкин Роман - по 1; Забачёв Глеб -5, Валишин Урал -2
ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002" (Новый Уренгой) - "Рубин-Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 2:1 (1:1). Голы: Храновский Егор, Золин Александр - по 1; Гузеев Даниил -1
"Газпромнефть" (Ноябрьск) - "Югра" (Ханты-Мансийск) - 4:5 (1:1). Голы: Громейчук Владислав -2, Гунько Дмитрий, Мамаев Алексей - по 1; Пермяков Вадим -3, Яковенко Олег, Огнев Никита - по 1
СДЮШОР-ИВС (Нижневартовск) - "Суходолье" (Тюмень) - 4:3 (1:1). Голы: Иванов Андрей -4; Авдеев Константин -2, Ефимов Максим -1
Лучшие игроки: Вратарь - Прокоданов Семён (ПМФК "Сибиряк"), защитник - Золин Александр(ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002"), нападающий - Валишин Урал ("Башбетон"), бомбардир - Иванов Андрей (СДЮШОР-ИВС) - 19 мячей, игрок - Авдеев Константин ("Суходолье").
|