15-16 марта
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) – ССМ-Газмяс (Сургут) - 2:11, 3:2.
Голы (2:11) - Денис Чумак, Денис Хонякин ("Югра") - Денис Нехай - 3, Вячеслав Арихин - 3, Оливейра Зе, Евгений Жуйков, Антон Архангельский, Дмитрий Козаков, Андрей Гарбузов ("ССМ").
Голы (3:2) - Арсен Зитляужев - 2, Николай Синюк ("Югра") - Оливейра Зе, Вячеслав Арихин ("ССМ").
Газпромнефть (Ноябрьск) – СурГПУ (Сургут) - 3:6, 2:2.
Голы (6:3) - Сергей Орлов - 2, Станислав Аккузин ("Газпромнефть") - Мамикон Восконян - 2, Евгений Ротов, Олег Царицон, Сергей Жалбэ, Иван Гладышев ("СурГПУ")
Голы (2:2) - Сергей Орлов, Александр Котыгин ("Газпромнефть") - Максим Комаренко, Сергей Жалбэ ("СургГПУ")
29-30 марта
ССМ-Газмяс (Сургут) - Газпромнефть (Ноябрьск) - 6:0, 4:4.
Голы (6:0) - Дмитрий Казаков - 2, Хельдио Оливейра, Евгений Жуков, Антон Архангельский, Денис Нехай.
Голы (4:4) - Михаил Мартынов - 2, Хельдио Оливейра, Антон Архангельский ("ССМ") - Эмиль Батюков - 2, Алексей Горбунов, Василий Блинков ("Газпромнефть").
Вираж (Ноябрьск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - 8:3, 4:2.
Голы (8:3) - Сархан Микаилов - 3, Эльмир Шарипов - 3, Всеволод Лукьянченков, Аркадий Оськов ("Вираж") - Руслан Крец - 2, Николай Синюк ("Югра")
Голы (4:2) - Александр Криушинцев - 2, Эльмир Шарипов, Всеволод Лукьянченков ("Вираж") - Алексей Семушкин, Николай Синюк ("Югра")
06-07 апреля
Газпромнефть (Ноябрьск) – Вираж (Ноябрьск) - 7:8, 3:6.
Голы (7:8) - Глеб Климов - 2, Сергей Орлов - 2, Василий Блинков, Тахир Мухитдинов, Владислав Катанов ("Газпромнефть") - Сархан Микаилов - 2, Ринат Каппасов - 2, Эльмир Шарипов - 2, Александр Криушенцев - 2 ("Вираж").
Голы (3:6) - Александр Котыгин, Владислав Катанов, Василий Блинков ("Газпромнефть") - Роман Кожемякин - 2, Александр Криушенцев - 2, Ринат Каппасов, Сархан Микаилов ("Вираж")
СурГПУ (Сургут) - ССМ-Газмяс (Сургут) - 2:11, 4:8.
Голы (11:2) - Пётр Кайгородов, Гамза Эсболганов ("СурГПУ") - Хельдио Оливейра - 3, Дмитрий Казаков - 3, Анар Мамедов - 2, Евгений Жуйков, Сергей Микрюков, автогол ("ССМ")
Голы (4:8) - Гамза Эсболганов - 2, Мамикон Восконян, Максим Комаренко ("СурГПУ") - Анар Мамедов - 3, Денис Нехай - 2, Владимир Голобурда, Дмитрий Казаков, Максим Комаренко (автогол).
12-13 апреля
СурГПУ (Сургут) - Вираж (Ноябрьск) - 4:6, 4:5
Голы (4:6) - Иван Гладышев - 2, Гамза Эсболганов, Евгений Пунтус (автогол) ("СурГПУ") - Роман Кожемякин - 2, Ринат Каппасов - 2, Аркадий Оськов, Всеволод Лукьянченков ("Вираж")
Голы (4:5) - Иван Гладышев - 2, Олег Царицон, Мамикон Восконян ("СурГПУ") - Аркадий Оськов - 2, Ринат Каппасов - 2, Нурлан Джавадов
Список бомбардиров
Бомбардиры
Сархан Микаилов (Вираж) – 18 голов
Евгений Жуйков (СвязьСтройМонтаж)- 15 голов
Арсен Зитляужев (Югра) – 14 голов
Руслан Крец (Югра) – 12 голов
Николай Синюк (Югра) – 12 голов
Аркадий Оськов (Вираж) – 11 голов
Дмитрий Казаков (ССМ-Газмяс) –11 голов
Мамикон Восконян (СурГПУ) – 11 голов
Петр Кайгородов (СурГПУ) – 10 голов
Денис Нехай (ССМ-Газмяс) – 10 голов