31 октября
ДС "ПАРТИКОМ"
10:00 "Югра" - МФК "Тюмень-2002" - 2:4 (1:3). Голы: Евгений Сушко, Егор Маилян - Алексей Шемарыкин - 2, Кирилл Рузанов, Никита Сидоров.
11:20 ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002"-СДЮШОР по ИВС имени Беляева - 1:3 (1:1). Голы: Хусбатжон Дадажонов (автогол) - Максим Одонченко - 2, Сергей Ральников (автогол).
12:40 "ДЮСШ Ямал-2001"- "Союз-Югра" - 10:6 (4:3). Голы: Сергей Шейко - 4, Вадим Добрин - 2, Влад Тараненко - 2, Аслан Кунуков, Влад Иванов - Николай Полосин - 3, Антон Ужванцев - 2, Сергей Данилов.
14:00 "Нефтяник" - МФК "Тюмень-2001" - 2:4 (0:0). Голы: Азиз Муждаков, Илья Федоровский - Иван Чусов, Георгий Сорокин, Викентий Щипачев, Николай Ярославцев.
1 ноября
ДС "ПАРТИКОМ"
10:00 "Рубин-Суходолье" - "Югра" - 1:2 (0:1). Голы: Игорь Бузунов - Егор Маилян, Муслим Ильясов.
СК "Центральный"
8:30 МФК "Тюмень-2001" - ДЮСШ "Ямал-2002" - 4:2 (0:0). Голы: Богдан Радаев - 2, Викентий Щипачев, Максим Широбоков - Кирилл Никифоров, Никита Баканов.
9:45 МФК "Тюмень-2002" - ДЮСШ "Ямал-2001" - 1:6 (1:2). Голы: Кирилл Рузанов - Султан Уксукпаев - 2, Влад Тараненко, Аслан Кумуков, Сергей Шейко, Максим Земляков.
"Тараскуль"
15:00 "Союз-Югра" - "Рубин-Суходолье" - 3:3 (2:1). Голы: Ришат Хамидуллин, Сергей Данилов, Ринат Хаматов - Игорь Бузунов - 2, Артём Гулин.
16:30 СДЮШОР по ИВС имени Беляева - "Нефтяник" - 1:1 (1:0). Голы: Хусбатжон Дадажонов - Алексей Белоусов
2 ноября
ДС "ПАРТИКОМ"
09:00 "Югра" - "Союз-Югра" - 2:2 (2:2). Голы: Олег Яковенко, Муслим Ильясов - Антон Чувашев, Павел Паря.
СК "Центральный"
10:00 "Рубин-Суходолье" - МФК "Тюмень-2001" - 2:7 (1:3). Голы: Игорь Бузунов, Данил Богданов (автогол) - Георгий Сорокин-3, Кямран Гаджиев, Василий Луценко, Богдан Радаев, Викентий Щипачев.
"Тараскуль"
15:00 СДЮШОР по ИВС имени Беляева - ДЮСШ "Ямал-2001" - 2:7 (1:4). Голы: Нугзар Вардия, Максим Одонченко - Вадим Добрин - 2, Аслан Кумуков - 2, Максим Земляков, Влад Тараненко, Тимур Сулейменов.
16:30. "Нефтяник" - "ДЮСШ Ямал-2002" - 8:1 (1:0). Голы: Азиз Муждаков-2, Илья Федоровских-2, Виталий Вакарь, Ярослав Эрентраут, Леонид Темиров, Алексей Белоусов - Виталий Ягушко.
3 ноября
СК "Центральный"
09:00. МФК "Тюмень-2002" - "Союз-Югра" - 4:5 (1:2). Голы: Алексей Шемарыкин-3, Кирилл Рузанов - Николай Полосин-2, Антон Чувашев, Сергей Данилов, Павел Паря.
ДС "ПАРТИКОМ"
09:00. "Рубин-Суходолье" - СДЮШОР по ИВС имени Беляева - 1:3 (0:1). Голы: Тахир Абдуллаев - Хусбатжон Дадажонов, Егор Лискин, Курмантав Дагирев.
"Тараскуль"
10:00. "ДЮСШ Ямал-2002" - "Югра" - 2:3 (2:0). Голы: Никита Баканов-2 - Егор Маилян-2, Муслим Ильясов.
11:30. "ДЮСШ Ямал-2001" - "Нефтяник" - 4:6 (1:1). Голы: Вадим Добрин-3, Аслан Кумуков - Азиз Муждаков-2, Ярослав Эрентраут, Алексей Белоусов, Данила Мячин, Максим Земляков ( автогол).
4 ноября
ДС "ПАРТИКОМ"
09:00. "Югра" - "Нефтяник" - 1:4 (0:1). Голы: Олег Яковенко - Ярослав Эрентраут-3, Азиз Муждаков.
"Тараскуль"
15:00. СДЮШОР по ИВС имени Беляева - "Союз-Югра" - 5:1 ( 4:0). Голы: Максим Одониенко-2, Нугзар Вардия, Николай Гапончиков, Александр Киселёв - Павел Паря.
16:30."Рубин-Суходолье" - МФК "Тюмень-2002" - 0:2 ( 0:1). Голы: Артём Аксёнов, Данил Парфёнов.
ЛАУРЕАТЫ ПЕРВОГО ТУРА
Вратарь - Данил ЗАЙЦЕВ (СДЮШОР по ИВС)
Защитник - Алексей БЕЛОУСОВ ("Нефтяник")
Нападающий - Николай ПОЛОСИН ("Союз-Югра")
Бомбардир - Вадим ДОБРИН (ДЮСШ "Ямал-2001") - 7 мячей.
Лучший игрок - Георгий СОРОКИН (МФК "Тюмень-2001").
|